Spieltag |
Partie |
|
Schiri ↑↓
|
|
9. | Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2:3 | Bartnitzki, Daniel | VERLOREN :-( |
31. | Chemnitzer FC - BFC Dynamo | 1:3 | Bartnitzki, Daniel | VERLOREN :-( |
28. | 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC | 1:2 | Bartnitzki, Daniel | GEWONNEN ;-) |
2. | SV Babelsberg 03 - Chemnitzer FC | 2:1 | Burda, Max | VERLOREN :-( |
13. | Chemnitzer FC - FC Eilenburg | 2:0 | Butterich, Florian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
19. | SV Tasmania Berlin - Chemnitzer FC | 0:2 | Butterich, Florian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
1. | Chemnitzer FC - Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3:1 | Greif, Steven | GEWONNEN ;-) |
3. | Chemnitzer FC - FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 1:0 | Greif, Steven | GEWONNEN ;-) |
6. | Hertha BSC II - Chemnitzer FC | 1:0 | Greif, Steven | VERLOREN :-( |
17. | Chemnitzer FC - ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:1 | Jessen, Rasmus | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
8. | BSG Chemie Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC | 1:1 | Jessen, Rasmus | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
5. | Chemnitzer FC - Berliner AK 07 | 0:0 | Kluge, Patrick | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
10. | FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Chemnitzer FC | 1:1 | Kluge, Patrick | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
20. | Tennis Borussia Berlin - Chemnitzer FC | 1:2 | Kohnert, Tim | GEWONNEN ;-) |
36. | ZFC Meuselwitz - Chemnitzer FC | 1:1 | Kohnert, Tim | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
35. | Chemnitzer FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:1 | Köppen, Daniel | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
16. | FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC | 1:1 | Köppen, Daniel | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
11. | Chemnitzer FC - Energie Cottbus | 1:1 | Lossius, Oliver | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
4. | SV Lichtenberg 47 - Chemnitzer FC | 1:3 | Markhoff, Florian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
15. | Chemnitzer FC - Germania Halberstadt | 5:2 | Ostrin, Eugen | GEWONNEN ;-) |
23. | Chemnitzer FC - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:0 | Ostrin, Eugen | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
33. | Chemnitzer FC - FSV Optik Rathenow | 1:1 | Ostrin, Eugen | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
37. | VfB Auerbach - Chemnitzer FC | 1:4 | Ostrin, Eugen | GEWONNEN ;-) |
7. | Chemnitzer FC - VSG Altglienicke | 0:2 | Rauschenberg, Chris | VERLOREN :-( |
25. | Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC II | 2:0 | Rauschenberg, Chris | GEWONNEN ;-) |
34. | Germania Halberstadt - Chemnitzer FC | 0:2 | Rauschenberg, Chris | GEWONNEN ;-) |
24. | Berliner AK 07 - Chemnitzer FC | 1:2 | Schipke, Johannes | GEWONNEN ;-) |
32. | FC Eilenburg - Chemnitzer FC | 1:2 | Vierock, Philipp | GEWONNEN ;-) |
21. | Chemnitzer FC - SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:0 | Waegert, Denis | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
18. | Chemnitzer FC - VfB Auerbach | 5:1 | Wartmann, Marko | GEWONNEN ;-) |
29. | Chemnitzer FC - FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 4:1 | Wartmann, Marko | GEWONNEN ;-) |
12. | BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer FC | 1:1 | Wartmann, Marko | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
14. | FSV Optik Rathenow - Chemnitzer FC | 1:2 | Wartmann, Marko | GEWONNEN ;-) |
22. | FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Chemnitzer FC | 1:3 | Wartmann, Marko | GEWONNEN ;-) |
26. | VSG Altglienicke - Chemnitzer FC | 4:1 | Weisbach, Eric-Dominic | VERLOREN :-( |
30. | Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC | 0:1 | Wien, Pascal | GEWONNEN ;-) |
27. | Chemnitzer FC - BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1:0 | Wilske, Michael | GEWONNEN ;-) |
38. | Chemnitzer FC - SV Tasmania Berlin | 5:0 | Wilske, Michael | GEWONNEN ;-) |