Spieltag |
Partie |
|
Schiri ↑↓
|
|
2. | RW Erfurt - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 5:0 | Albert, Lars | GEWONNEN ;-) |
18. | RW Erfurt - FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1:1 | Albert, Lars | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
27. | Tennis Borussia Berlin - RW Erfurt | 1:2 | Bringmann, Max | GEWONNEN ;-) |
19. | SV Lichtenberg 47 - RW Erfurt | 3:4 | Dallmann, Christoph | GEWONNEN ;-) |
34. | VSG Altglienicke - RW Erfurt | 1:0 | Dallmann, Christoph | VERLOREN :-( |
17. | RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke | 0:2 | Hagemann, Tobias | VERLOREN :-( |
11. | Greifswalder FC - RW Erfurt | 0:2 | Herde, Stefan | GEWONNEN ;-) |
33. | RW Erfurt - BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2:2 | Jessen, Rasmus | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
4. | RW Erfurt - Berliner AK 07 | 0:1 | Klemm, Jens | VERLOREN :-( |
23. | FC Carl Zeiss Jena - RW Erfurt | 2:2 | Klemm, Jens | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
32. | Energie Cottbus - RW Erfurt | 1:1 | Klemm, Jens | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
8. | RW Erfurt - Hertha BSC II | 2:1 | Kluge, Christoph | GEWONNEN ;-) |
3. | ZFC Meuselwitz - RW Erfurt | 1:4 | Kluge, Patrick | GEWONNEN ;-) |
29. | BFC Dynamo - RW Erfurt | 2:1 | Kohnert, Tim | VERLOREN :-( |
25. | Hertha BSC II - RW Erfurt | 0:1 | Lechner, Florian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
6. | RW Erfurt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:1 | Lossius, Oliver | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
26. | RW Erfurt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 0:1 | Lukawski, Florian | VERLOREN :-( |
24. | RW Erfurt - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1:0 | Markhoff, Florian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
14. | RW Erfurt - SV Babelsberg 03 | 6:2 | Näther, Michael | GEWONNEN ;-) |
20. | RW Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:0 | Näther, Michael | GEWONNEN ;-) |
13. | Germania Halberstadt - RW Erfurt | 1:1 | Näther, Michael | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
21. | Berliner AK 07 - RW Erfurt | 0:2 | Rose, Niclas | GEWONNEN ;-) |
9. | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - RW Erfurt | 1:2 | Rose, Rene-Alexander | GEWONNEN ;-) |
12. | RW Erfurt - BFC Dynamo | 4:1 | Schipke, Johannes | GEWONNEN ;-) |
22. | RW Erfurt - Chemnitzer FC | 1:0 | Schipke, Johannes | GEWONNEN ;-) |
31. | SV Babelsberg 03 - RW Erfurt | 2:0 | Schipke, Johannes | VERLOREN :-( |
7. | 1. FC Lok Leipzig - RW Erfurt | 1:0 | Ventzke, Hannes | VERLOREN :-( |
28. | RW Erfurt - Greifswalder FC | 4:0 | Vierock, Philipp | GEWONNEN ;-) |
30. | RW Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt | 2:0 | Vierock, Philipp | GEWONNEN ;-) |
1. | FSV 63 Luckenwalde - RW Erfurt | 1:1 | Vierock, Philipp | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
5. | Chemnitzer FC - RW Erfurt | 0:3 | Vierock, Philipp | GEWONNEN ;-) |
10. | RW Erfurt - Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3:0 | Weisbach, Eric-Dominic | GEWONNEN ;-) |
15. | RW Erfurt - Energie Cottbus | 2:2 | Weisbach, Eric-Dominic | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
16. | BSG Chemie Leipzig - RW Erfurt | 1:1 | Wien, Pascal | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |