Spieltag |
Partie |
|
Schiri ↑↓
|
|
31. | SV Lichtenberg 47 - Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:0 | Allwardt, Christian | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
36. | Energie Cottbus - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 4:1 | Allwardt, Christian | VERLOREN :-( |
26. | FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 4:1 | Bartnitzki, Daniel | VERLOREN :-( |
20. | SV Lichtenberg 47 - ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:1 | Bringmann, Max | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
9. | SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Optik Rathenow | 2:0 | Dallmann, Christoph | GEWONNEN ;-) |
22. | SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:1 | Dallmann, Christoph | VERLOREN :-( |
35. | SV Lichtenberg 47 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3:0 | Dallmann, Christoph | GEWONNEN ;-) |
17. | SV Lichtenberg 47 - Energie Cottbus | 0:4 | Gaunitz, Christopher | VERLOREN :-( |
1. | ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:0 | Gaunitz, Christopher | VERLOREN :-( |
3. | SV Babelsberg 03 - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:0 | Gaunitz, Christopher | VERLOREN :-( |
12. | Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 3:2 | Gaunitz, Christopher | VERLOREN :-( |
32. | FSV Union Fürstenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2:0 | Klemm, Jens | VERLOREN :-( |
25. | SV Lichtenberg 47 - BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2:1 | Kluge, Patrick | GEWONNEN ;-) |
10. | FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 3:0 | Kluge, Patrick | VERLOREN :-( |
24. | Hertha BSC II - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 3:1 | Kohnert, Tim | VERLOREN :-( |
2. | SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Tasmania Berlin | 1:1 | Köppen, Daniel | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
34. | VSG Altglienicke - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 4:2 | Köppen, Daniel | VERLOREN :-( |
38. | Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2:1 | Köppen, Daniel | VERLOREN :-( |
5. | SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha BSC II | 0:0 | Kutscher, Philipp | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
15. | SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke | 3:0 | Lukawski, Florian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
4. | SV Lichtenberg 47 - Chemnitzer FC | 1:3 | Markhoff, Florian | VERLOREN :-( |
19. | SV Lichtenberg 47 - Germania Halberstadt | 0:0 | Markhoff, Florian | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
27. | SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo | 1:0 | Markhoff, Florian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
37. | SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Eilenburg | 3:2 | Markhoff, Florian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
6. | BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:1 | Müller, Eric | GEWONNEN ;-) |
29. | SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:2 | Müller, Henry | VERLOREN :-( |
18. | FC Eilenburg - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 4:4 | Ostrin, Eugen | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
23. | Chemnitzer FC - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:0 | Ostrin, Eugen | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
7. | SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 0:3 | Schipke, Johannes | VERLOREN :-( |
11. | SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach | 1:1 | Schipke, Johannes | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
28. | FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2:4 | Schipke, Johannes | GEWONNEN ;-) |
14. | Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2:1 | Ventzke, Hannes | VERLOREN :-( |
21. | SV Tasmania Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:4 | Vierock, Philipp | GEWONNEN ;-) |
33. | SV Lichtenberg 47 - Berliner AK 07 | 1:5 | Waegert, Denis | VERLOREN :-( |
8. | BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2:1 | Waegert, Denis | VERLOREN :-( |
30. | VfB Auerbach - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:1 | Wartmann, Marko | GEWONNEN ;-) |
13. | SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 3:2 | Weisbach, Eric-Dominic | GEWONNEN ;-) |
16. | 1. FC Lok Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:3 | Weisbach, Eric-Dominic | GEWONNEN ;-) |