| | Datum | Spielpaarung | | 1 | | So, 30.07.2023 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Energie Cottbus |
2:1 (1:0) |
2 | | Sa, 05.08.2023 | Energie Cottbus - RW Erfurt |
1:1 (1:0) |
3 | | Mi, 16.08.2023 | FC Hansa Rostock II - Energie Cottbus |
2:3 (2:0) |
4 | | So, 20.08.2023 | Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC |
2:0 (1:0) |
5 | | Sa, 26.08.2023 | Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig |
1:1 (0:1) |
6 | | Fr, 01.09.2023 | Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus |
0:4 (0:2) |
7 | | So, 17.09.2023 | Energie Cottbus - FSV Zwickau |
3:1 (1:1) |
8 | | So, 24.09.2023 | VSG Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus |
1:2 (1:2) |
9 | | Sa, 30.09.2023 | Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz |
2:1 (1:0) |
10 | | Fr, 06.10.2023 | FC Eilenburg - Energie Cottbus |
1:3 (0:0) |
11 | | Sa, 21.10.2023 | Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
0:2 (0:1) |
12 | | So, 29.10.2023 | Greifswalder FC - Energie Cottbus |
1:1 (0:0) |
13 | | So, 05.11.2023 | Energie Cottbus - SV Babelsberg 03 |
4:0 (2:0) |
14 | | Sa, 11.11.2023 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Energie Cottbus |
2:2 (1:0) |
15 | | Sa, 25.11.2023 | Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo |
0:1 (0:0) |
16 | | Mi, 24.01.2024 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Energie Cottbus |
1:1 (0:1) |
19 | | Sa, 27.01.2024 | RW Erfurt - Energie Cottbus |
2:0 (1:0) |
20 | | So, 04.02.2024 | Energie Cottbus - FC Hansa Rostock II |
3:1 (0:1) |
18 | | Mi, 07.02.2024 | Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
4:3 (1:2) |
21 | | Sa, 10.02.2024 | Chemnitzer FC - Energie Cottbus |
1:4 (1:3) |
23 | | Sa, 24.02.2024 | Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07 |
2:1 (1:1) |
17 | | Di, 27.02.2024 | Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC II |
3:0 (2:0) |
24 | | So, 03.03.2024 | FSV Zwickau - Energie Cottbus |
0:2 (0:1) |
25 | | Sa, 09.03.2024 | Energie Cottbus - VSG Altglienicke |
0:0 (0:0) |
26 | | So, 17.03.2024 | ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus |
0:1 (0:1) |
22 | | Mi, 27.03.2024 | BSG Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus |
3:0 (2:0) |
27 | | Mo, 01.04.2024 | Energie Cottbus - FC Eilenburg |
2:1 (1:1) |
28 | | Fr, 05.04.2024 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Energie Cottbus |
1:1 (0:0) |
29 | | Fr, 12.04.2024 | Energie Cottbus - Greifswalder FC |
2:1 (2:0) |
30 | | So, 21.04.2024 | SV Babelsberg 03 - Energie Cottbus |
0:3 (0:1) |
31 | | Sa, 27.04.2024 | Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Lok Leipzig |
4:3 (1:0) |
32 | | Sa, 04.05.2024 | BFC Dynamo - Energie Cottbus | 16.00 * |
33 | | So, 12.05.2024 | Energie Cottbus - FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 13.00 |
34 | | So, 19.05.2024 | Hertha BSC II - Energie Cottbus | 13.00 |