| | Datum | Spielpaarung | | 1 | | Sa, 27.07.2019 | FSV Optik Rathenow - Germania Halberstadt |
1:3 (0:1) |
2 | | Mi, 31.07.2019 | Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz |
2:2 (0:1) |
3 | | Sa, 03.08.2019 | Berliner AK 07 - Germania Halberstadt |
2:1 (1:1) |
4 | | Sa, 17.08.2019 | Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo |
1:1 (1:1) |
5 | | Mi, 28.08.2019 | FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Germania Halberstadt |
3:2 (0:1) |
7 | | Sa, 31.08.2019 | SV Babelsberg 03 - Germania Halberstadt |
1:1 (0:0) |
6 | | Mi, 11.09.2019 | Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig |
3:3 (3:0) |
8 | | So, 15.09.2019 | Germania Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV |
2:1 (1:1) |
9 | | So, 22.09.2019 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt |
3:0 (1:0) |
10 | | So, 29.09.2019 | Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
0:1 (0:0) |
11 | | Fr, 04.10.2019 | Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47 |
1:1 (1:0) |
12 | | Sa, 19.10.2019 | VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt |
4:1 (2:1) |
13 | | Sa, 26.10.2019 | Germania Halberstadt - Hertha BSC II |
2:2 (1:1) |
14 | | Fr, 01.11.2019 | RW Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt | annull. |
15 | | Fr, 08.11.2019 | Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Lok Leipzig |
0:2 (0:2) |
16 | | Sa, 23.11.2019 | Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt |
1:0 (1:0) |
17 | | So, 01.12.2019 | Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach |
0:2 (0:0) |
18 | | So, 08.12.2019 | Germania Halberstadt - FSV Optik Rathenow |
1:1 (0:1) |
19 | | Sa, 14.12.2019 | ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt |
2:0 (1:0) |
20 | | Fr, 31.01.2020 | Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 |
1:5 (0:2) |
21 | | Sa, 08.02.2020 | BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt |
0:0 (0:0) |
22 | | Sa, 15.02.2020 | Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen |
3:2 (1:1) |
23 | | Sa, 22.02.2020 | BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt |
0:0 (0:0) |
24 | | So, 01.03.2020 | Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 03 |
0:0 (0:0) |
25 | | Sa, 07.03.2020 | Bischofswerdaer FV - Germania Halberstadt | verl. |
26 | | So, 15.03.2020 | Germania Halberstadt - FSV Union Fürstenwalde | verl. |
27 | | So, 22.03.2020 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Germania Halberstadt | verl. |
28 | | So, 05.04.2020 | SV Lichtenberg 47 - Germania Halberstadt | verl. |
29 | | So, 12.04.2020 | Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke | verl. |
30 | | So, 19.04.2020 | Hertha BSC II - Germania Halberstadt | verl. |
31 | | So, 26.04.2020 | Germania Halberstadt - RW Erfurt | annull. |
32 | | So, 03.05.2020 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt | verl. |
33 | | So, 10.05.2020 | Germania Halberstadt - Energie Cottbus | verl. |
34 | | Sa, 16.05.2020 | VfB Auerbach - Germania Halberstadt | verl. |