Spieltag |
Partie |
|
Schiri ↑↓
|
|
1. | SC Preußen Münster - Alemannia Aachen | 2:1 | Domnick, Kevin | GEWONNEN ;-) |
2. | Borussia Mönchengladbach II - SC Preußen Münster | 1:2 | Scheer, Thibaut | GEWONNEN ;-) |
3. | SC Preußen Münster - Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:0 | Severins, Tobias | GEWONNEN ;-) |
4. | FC Wegberg-Beeck - SC Preußen Münster | 0:4 | | GEWONNEN ;-) |
5. | SC Preußen Münster - SV Rödinghausen | 0:0 | Scheer, Thibaut | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
6. | RW Ahlen - SC Preußen Münster | 1:1 | Bramkamp, Lars | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
7. | SC Preußen Münster - RW Essen | 2:3 | Gansloweit, Timo | VERLOREN :-( |
8. | SV Straelen - SC Preußen Münster | 0:4 | Marx, Luca | GEWONNEN ;-) |
9. | SC Preußen Münster - Wuppertaler SV | 0:0 | Jäger, Marc | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
10. | Fortuna Köln - SC Preußen Münster | 3:2 | Habibi, Fasihullah | VERLOREN :-( |
11. | SC Preußen Münster - Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 2:0 | Koj, David-Markus | GEWONNEN ;-) |
12. | VfB Homberg - SC Preußen Münster | 2:2 | Bramkamp, Lars | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
13. | Bonner SC - SC Preußen Münster | 1:2 | Ernst, Alexander | GEWONNEN ;-) |
14. | SC Preußen Münster - FC Schalke 04 II | 3:0 | Benkhoff, Marcel | GEWONNEN ;-) |
15. | SC Preußen Münster - SV Lippstadt 08 | 3:1 | Severins, Tobias | GEWONNEN ;-) |
16. | SC Preußen Münster - RW Oberhausen | 3:1 | Visse, Florian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
17. | KFC Uerdingen 05 - SC Preußen Münster | 0:1 | Goldmann, Marco | GEWONNEN ;-) |
18. | SC Preußen Münster - SC Wiedenbrück | 1:0 | Erk, Selim | GEWONNEN ;-) |
19. | 1. FC Köln II - SC Preußen Münster | 1:1 | Gottschalk, Cedric | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
20. | Alemannia Aachen - SC Preußen Münster | 0:2 | Domnick, Kevin | GEWONNEN ;-) |
21. | SC Preußen Münster - Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 1:1 | Marx, Luca | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
23. | SC Preußen Münster - FC Wegberg-Beeck | 1:0 | Delfs, Robin | GEWONNEN ;-) |
25. | SC Preußen Münster - RW Ahlen | 2:0 | Scheer, Thibaut | GEWONNEN ;-) |
26. | RW Essen - SC Preußen Münster | 0:2 | | GEWONNEN ;-) |
24. | SV Rödinghausen - SC Preußen Münster | 1:0 | Severins, Tobias | VERLOREN :-( |
27. | SC Preußen Münster - SV Straelen | 4:0 | Bramkamp, Lars | GEWONNEN ;-) |
22. | Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Preußen Münster | 2:3 | Liedtke, Johannes | GEWONNEN ;-) |
28. | Wuppertaler SV - SC Preußen Münster | 1:1 | Dardenne, Niklas | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
30. | Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SC Preußen Münster | 0:1 | Delfs, Robin | GEWONNEN ;-) |
31. | SC Preußen Münster - VfB Homberg | 2:0 | Severins, Tobias | GEWONNEN ;-) |
32. | SC Preußen Münster - Bonner SC | 3:0 | Schuh, Alexander | GEWONNEN ;-) |
33. | FC Schalke 04 II - SC Preußen Münster | 0:2 | Liedtke, Johannes | GEWONNEN ;-) |
34. | SV Lippstadt 08 - SC Preußen Münster | 3:3 | Delfs, Robin | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
29. | SC Preußen Münster - Fortuna Köln | 1:0 | Aarts, Lars | GEWONNEN ;-) |
35. | RW Oberhausen - SC Preußen Münster | 0:3 | Gansloweit, Timo | GEWONNEN ;-) |
36. | SC Preußen Münster - KFC Uerdingen 05 | 3:0 | Weller, Felix | GEWONNEN ;-) |
37. | SC Wiedenbrück - SC Preußen Münster | 0:0 | Erk, Selim | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
38. | SC Preußen Münster - 1. FC Köln II | 2:1 | Fuchs, Nico | GEWONNEN ;-) |