Spieltag |
Partie |
|
Schiri ↑↓
|
|
1. | SV Werder Bremen II - VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:0 | Schwengers, Patrick | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
2. | Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Werder Bremen II | 1:1 | Pötter, Florian | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
3. | SV Werder Bremen II - Hamburger SV II | 4:0 | Martin, Axel | GEWONNEN ;-) |
4. | TSV Havelse - SV Werder Bremen II | 4:1 | Scharf, Marco | VERLOREN :-( |
5. | Lüneburger SK Hansa - SV Werder Bremen II | 0:1 | Yilmaz, Murat | GEWONNEN ;-) |
6. | SV Drochtersen/Assel - SV Werder Bremen II | 0:2 | Porsch, Fabian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
7. | SV Werder Bremen II - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1:1 | Benen, Lukas | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
8. | VfB Oldenburg - SV Werder Bremen II | 0:3 | Büsing, Markus | GEWONNEN ;-) |
9. | SV Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh II | 1:3 | Göttsch, Malte | VERLOREN :-( |
10. | Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - SV Werder Bremen II | 0:1 | Meermann, Christian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
11. | SV Werder Bremen II - FC St. Pauli II | 1:0 | Steenken, Jost | GEWONNEN ;-) |
12. | Hannover 96 II - SV Werder Bremen II | 3:1 | Benen, Lukas | VERLOREN :-( |
13. | SV Werder Bremen II - 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 1:0 | Wessel, Carsten | GEWONNEN ;-) |
15. | VfB Lübeck - SV Werder Bremen II | 3:1 | Schlüwe, Marius | VERLOREN :-( |
16. | SV Werder Bremen II - VfL Oldenburg | 5:2 | Birnstiel, Mario | GEWONNEN ;-) |
14. | BSV SW Rehden - SV Werder Bremen II | 1:3 | Schönheit, Andre | GEWONNEN ;-) |
17. | Holstein Kiel II - SV Werder Bremen II | 4:1 | Rosin, Kevin | VERLOREN :-( |
18. | VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Werder Bremen II | 2:1 | Potiyenko, Theodor | VERLOREN :-( |
19. | SV Werder Bremen II - Eintracht Norderstedt | 2:1 | Meermann, Christian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
20. | Hamburger SV II - SV Werder Bremen II | 0:0 | Schönheit, Andre | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
21. | SV Werder Bremen II - TSV Havelse | 1:0 | Lüddecke, Julian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
22. | SV Werder Bremen II - Lüneburger SK Hansa | 4:1 | Fleddermann, Daniel | GEWONNEN ;-) |
23. | SV Werder Bremen II - SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1:1 | Kohn, Fynn | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
24. | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - SV Werder Bremen II | 1:1 | Yilmaz, Murat | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
25. | SV Werder Bremen II - VfB Oldenburg | 1:1 | Schlüwe, Marius | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
27. | SV Werder Bremen II - Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | 3:1 | Schwengers, Patrick | GEWONNEN ;-) |
28. | FC St. Pauli II - SV Werder Bremen II | 1:2 | Büsing, Markus | GEWONNEN ;-) |
29. | SV Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II | 2:0 | Scharf, Marco | GEWONNEN ;-) |
30. | 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - SV Werder Bremen II | 0:1 | Lüddecke, Julian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
26. | SSV Jeddeloh II - SV Werder Bremen II | 0:3 | Rosenthal, Max | GEWONNEN ;-) |
31. | SV Werder Bremen II - BSV SW Rehden | 1:2 | Pötter, Florian | VERLOREN :-( |
32. | SV Werder Bremen II - VfB Lübeck | 0:2 | Potiyenko, Theodor | VERLOREN :-( |
33. | VfL Oldenburg - SV Werder Bremen II | 1:0 | Meermann, Christian | VERLOREN :-( |
34. | SV Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel II | 3:2 | Kohn, Fynn | GEWONNEN ;-) |